11.06.12 - 7.07.12

Velten

1.07.12 - 21.07.12

Rastede

8.08.12 - 15.09.12

Potsdam

30.08.12 - 17.09.12

Wiesbaden

18.09.12 - 28.09.12

Prenzlau

1.10.12 - 1.11.12

Frankfurt a.M.

18.10.12 - 18.11.12

Aldenhoven

25.10.12 - 1.11.12

Koblenz

23.11.12 - 20.12.12

Weiden i.d.OPf

8.01.13 - 3.02.13

Arnstadt

11.03.13 - 28.03.13

Hamburg

18.03.13 - 28.03.13

Offenbach am Main

8.04.13 - 13.04.13

Rodgau

15.04.13 - 26.04.13

Schwalbach am Taunus

16.05.13 - 11.06.13

Dessau

1.06.13 - 30.06.13

Bonn

3.06.13 - 14.06.13

Bochum Langendreer

17.06.13 - 17.07.13

Reutlingen

21.06.13 - 19.07.13

Bielefeld

29.07.13 - 13.09.13

Hamburg

19.08.13 - 4.09.13

Henningsdorf

5.11.13 - 28.11.13

Bayreuth

9.11.13 - 30.11.13

Fürth

15.11.13 - 15.11.13

Kempen

15.11.13 - 8.12.13

Kempen

4.12.13 - 22.12.13

Enger

8.12.13 - 20.12.13

Schwandorf

17.01.14 - 17.02.14

Lübeck

19.03.14 - 4.04.14

Erlangen

29.03.14 - 25.06.14

Badisches Staatstheater

7.08.14 - 31.10.14

Dokumentationszentrum Prora

3.11.14 - 3.12.14

Bad Belzig

5.11.14 - 23.11.14

St. Nicolai Lüneburg

22.01.15 - 16.02.15

Langnau

2.03.15 - 31.03.15

IG Metall Wolfsburg

4.04.15 - 26.04.15

Lindau

20.04.15 - 22.05.15

Stadtbibliothek Mettmann

9.11.15 - 20.11.15

Herten

10.11.15 - 22.11.15

Münster

22.04.16 - 10.05.16

TU Berlin

03.05. – 18.05.12

Darmstadt, Liebighaus

01.03. – 01.04.12

Oranienburg

01.01. – 31.01.12

Dortmund, Petrikirche

01.12. – 20.12.11

CHP Nürnberg

29.10. – 17.11.11

Hildburghausen

06.10. – 20.10.11

JA Neustrelitz

28.06. – 15.07.11

Universität, Paderborn

12.04. – 27.04.11

Sächsischer Landtag, Dresden

16.03. – 15.04.11

Fraktion Die Linke, Dresden

01.12. – 20.12.10

HAW Alexanderstraße, Hamburg

01.11. – 30.11.10

Berufsbildende Schulen, Jever

15.09. – 20.10.10

Kreisvolkshochschule, Osterode

03.09. – 01.10.10

HAW Campus, Hamburg-Bergedorf

01.06. – 21.06.10

Hildburghausen

07.05. – 28.05.10

Landratsamt, Apolda

16.09. – 30.10.09

Volkshochschule Tietz Chemnitz

16.08. – 12.09.09

KGS Leeste (Weyhe)

05.08. – 01.09.09

Stadtverwaltung Weimar

18.05. – 15.06.09

Knips Hagen

30.04. – 31.05.09

Erich-Zeigner-Haus Leipzig

01.04. – 09.05.09

Schmalkalden-Meiningen

04.03. – 03.04.09

Jugendhaus Mitte Stuttgart

01.03. – 30.03.09

Neues Rathaus Suhl

02.02. – 02.03.09

Stadtbibliothek Magdeburg

31.01. – 28.02.09

Villa Lampe Eichsfeld

20.11. – 20.12.08

Bürgerhaus Teltow

17.10. – 15.11.08

Hochschule Görlitz

13.10. – 31.10.08

Rathaus Herzogenrath

05.09. – 28.09.08

Kulturfabrik Fürstenwalde

16.08. – 28.08.08

Wunsiedel

17.06. – 27.06.08

Rathaus Jülich

03.06. – 13.06.08

Rathaus Düren

15.05. – 29.05.08

Kultschule Berlin

03.05. – 09.05.08

Max-Taut-Schule Berlin

24.10. – 20.11.2007

Rathaus Kitzingen

07.08. – 16.09.2007

Stadthausgalerie Hamm

30.06. – 02.08.2007

Stadtarchiv Crailsheim

25.05. – 25.06.2007

Oberstufenzentrum I Berlin

24.04. – 20.05.2007

KGS Rastede

11.04. – 24.04.2007

Volkshochschule Bochum

19.03. – 08.04.2007

St.Petri-Kirche L�beck

04.01. – 09.02.2007

RAA Hoyerswerda

30.11. – 07.12.2006

Universität Jena

17.11. – 28.11.2006

Johannes Kirche Gera

04.11. – 15.11.2006

Jüdeweiner Kirche Pößneck

17.10. – 29.10.2006

AWE Museum Eisenach

11.08. – 18.10.2006

Jugendgästehaus Dachau

25.05. – 26.06.2006

Universität Leipzig

23.03. – 27.04.2006

Rathaus Lübbenau

11.01. – 09.02.2006

Dominformation Trier

18.11. – 02.12.2005

Gymnasium Birkenfeld

11.10. – 06.11.2005

Offenes Jugendbüro Filler Erfurt

26.08. – 30.09.2005

Prora Dokumentationszentrum

01.07. – 15.07.2005

Gymnasium Luisenstift Radebeul

27.05. – 09.06.2005

Schlossgartensalon Merseburg

10.05 – 26.05.2005

Volkspark Halle

09.03. – 31.03.2005

Landtag Brandenburg Potsdam

20.12. – 31.12.2004

Passagekino Eberswalde

22.11. – 17.12.2004

Universität Hamburg

08.11. – 13.11.2004

Ehm-Welk-Schule Ueckermünde

25.10. – 29.10.2004

Landtag Schwerin

14.10. – 19.11.2004

Landgericht Rostock

31.05. – 28.09.2003

Kokerei Zollverein Essen

VORHERIGE STATIONEN